+1(216) 408-3697 info@kbregroup.com
  • Buy
    1. Buyer Services
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Mortgage Affordability
  • Sell
    1. Seller Services
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recently Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Resources
  • eXp Realty KBRE Group Logo
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Careers
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2210 Pine Tree Ln LN #23, Twinsburg, OH 44087
    1/21

    $228,000

    $235,000

    3.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt

    2210 Pine Tree Ln LN #23, Twinsburg, OH 44087

    Listed by Kimberly Beckwith of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    15512 Fernway DR, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    1/34

    $158,000

    $158,000

    4 Beds3 Baths5,519 Sqft Lot

    15512 Fernway DR, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    Listed by Terrance Williams of RE/MAX Transitions

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    26240 Broadway AVE #25, Oakwood Village, OH 44146
    1/16

    $20,000

    $29,900

    33.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath892 SqFt

    26240 Broadway AVE #25, Oakwood Village, OH 44146

    Listed by Traci Crim of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    2693 E 126th ST, Cleveland, OH 44120
    1/48

    $244,000

    $244,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,570 SqFt

    2693 E 126th ST, Cleveland, OH 44120

    Listed by Kimberly Beckwith of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1391 Avondale RD, South Euclid, OH 44121
    1/46

    $223,500

    $229,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt

    1391 Avondale RD, South Euclid, OH 44121

    Listed by Tera A King Stewart of Key Realty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1111 Hereford RD, Cleveland Heights, OH 44112
    1/44

    $155,000

    $155,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,620 SqFt

    1111 Hereford RD, Cleveland Heights, OH 44112

    Listed by Kimberly Beckwith of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    5110 Greenhurst DR, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    1/17

    $76,000

    $105,000

    27.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,098 SqFt

    5110 Greenhurst DR, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    Listed by Kimberly Beckwith of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    19641 Lake Shore BLVD, Euclid, OH 44119
    1/5

    $24,999

    $24,999

    0.16 Acres

    19641 Lake Shore BLVD, Euclid, OH 44119

    Listed by Lucretia Dillard of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    3867 E 177th ST, Cleveland, OH 44128
    1/37

    $142,000

    $152,000

    6.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,693 SqFt

    3867 E 177th ST, Cleveland, OH 44128

    Listed by Kimberly Beckwith of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    38079 Euclid AVE, Willoughby, OH 44094
    1/34

    $228,500

    $233,000

    1.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,085 SqFt

    38079 Euclid AVE, Willoughby, OH 44094

    Listed by Kimberly Beckwith of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    Madison AVE, Painesville Township, OH 44077
    1/4

    $34,900

    $39,900

    12.5%
    0.97 Acres

    Madison AVE, Painesville Township, OH 44077

    Listed by Lucretia Dillard of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    887 Rondel RD, Cleveland, OH 44110
    1/34

    $125,000

    $125,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

    887 Rondel RD, Cleveland, OH 44110

    Listed by Kimberly Beckwith of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    9838 Country Club CIR, Twinsburg, OH 44087
    1/50

    $350,000

    $355,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,288 SqFt

    9838 Country Club CIR, Twinsburg, OH 44087

    Listed by Andrew Gaebelein of Keller Williams Living

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    14500 Kennerdown AVE, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    1/5

    $140,000

    $140,000

    3 Beds2 Baths4,839 Sqft Lot

    14500 Kennerdown AVE, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    Listed by Kimberly Beckwith of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    4214 Larkspur LN, Warrensville Heights, OH 44128
    1/25

    $221,400

    $214,900

    3.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,126 SqFt

    4214 Larkspur LN, Warrensville Heights, OH 44128

    Listed by Sara Pazelt of RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1771 Rolling Hills DR #B, Twinsburg, OH 44087
    1/30

    $195,000

    $199,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,520 Sqft Lot

    1771 Rolling Hills DR #B, Twinsburg, OH 44087

    Listed by Amy McDougald Eckard of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    418 E Broad ST, Elyria, OH 44035
    1/25

    $250,000

    $260,000

    3.8%
    3,164 SqFt

    418 E Broad ST, Elyria, OH 44035

    Listed by Kimberly Beckwith of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    3516 W 98th ST, Cleveland, OH 44102
    1/4

    $128,000

    $139,000

    7.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths5,641 Sqft Lot

    3516 W 98th ST, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Listed by David Leggett of New Forest Realty LLC

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    6544 Brookhill DR, Garfield Heights, OH 44125
    1/2

    $205,000

    $205,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,680 SqFt

    6544 Brookhill DR, Garfield Heights, OH 44125

    Listed by Kimberly Beckwith of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    519 Turnberry LN #36, Richmond Heights, OH 44143
    1/29

    $144,000

    $150,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

    519 Turnberry LN #36, Richmond Heights, OH 44143

    Listed by Kimberly Beckwith of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    20206 Lanbury AVE, Warrensville Heights, OH 44122
    1/33

    $195,000

    $195,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

    20206 Lanbury AVE, Warrensville Heights, OH 44122

    Listed by Kimberly Beckwith of EXP Realty, LLC.

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1496 Woodbirch AVE, Akron, OH 44314

    $61,000

    $65,000

    6.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths768 SqFt

    1496 Woodbirch AVE, Akron, OH 44314

    Listed by William D German of High Point Real Estate Group

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    406 Watson ST, Akron, OH 44305

    $89,000

    $99,000

    10.1%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,560 SqFt

    406 Watson ST, Akron, OH 44305

    Listed by William D German of High Point Real Estate Group

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    1213 E 173rd ST, Cleveland, OH 44119
    1/9

    $82,500

    $90,000

    8.3%
    5 Beds2 Baths3,035 SqFt

    1213 E 173rd ST, Cleveland, OH 44119

    Listed by Alexandra Spino of Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    KBREGroup_NewLogo_White_TransparenteXp Realty - White
    eXp Realty
    Kimberly Beckwith
    +1(216) 408-3697
    info@kbregroup.com

    Get My App

      • Buy
        1. Buyer Services
        2. All Listings
        3. Featured Listings
        4. Mortgage Affordability
        Resources
        Careers
      • Sell
        1. Seller Services
        2. Sell My Home
        3. Home Valuation
        4. Recently Sold
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Blogs

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.